Thanx!

Contributed & helped:

V.V. shitworkers Jan Claus – Klaas Hardeman – Michael Maes – Steph Quintens – Peter Vanthuyne

Adam Johnston (Headstart) / Alain Preud’homme (Nabate recs, Unhinged) / Alec Mac (One By One, Health Hazard, Suffer) / Anderz Nielsen (President Fetch) / Andy Nolan (Ebola, Shank) / Bart Jansen (Deconsume) / Bart Verelst (Hopeman Path) / Bill Thidemann (Four Walls Falling) / Bram De Cock (Corpus Christi) / Brian Curran (Disaffect, Quarantine) / Carla van der Marel (Bat Attack) / Carsten Kissler (Pink Flamingos, SM-70, etc.) / Carsten Pötter / Cathy Bennett / Dario Quatrini (D.D.I.) / David Stubbe (various bands) / ‘Deno’ (Dirt) / Dieter Roelstraete (Sloth, ‘Pyrobolum’ zine) / Diogo Tovar (Subcaos) / Dominiek ‘Dompie’ Denolf (Spirit Of Youth, Solid, …) / Dirk ‘Bowy’ Bauwens / Eddie Greenaway (Slum Gang) / Esneider (Huasipungo, ABC No Rio) / Eric Wawrzynkowski (React distro) / Fabrice Baclet (Silly Old Fart, Sloth) / Freddy Alva (Wardance recs) / Frederik Denolf (Spirit Of Youth, Solid, …) / Gianni Pantaloni (Growing Concern) / Heath Crosby (Neckbrace, Stampin’ Ground, …) / Henk Loobuyck / ‘Holy’ Herwin De Winter (Bad Influence) / Ian ‘Scotty’ Scott (Hellkrusher) / Ivan Brun (Coche Bomba) / Jase Fox (Step One) / Jeffrey Kroesen / Jeff van der Wal (Crivits) / Jeroen Lauwers (Nations On Fire) / João Abrantes (Subcaos) / Joeri Hoste / Joeri Stubbe / Joost Dierick / Jörg Jacoby / Jurgen ‘Spatje’ Fiems (Private Jesus Detector) / Karel Lauwers / Karl Penando (6 Feet Over) / Kelly Halliburton (various bands) / Kristel DG / Kurt Van Den Eynden (Noise Reduction) / Leffe (Chronic Disease, Private Jesus Detector, Katastrophobia) / Leo van Setten / Letske Mistiaen / ‘Lolo Coste’ / Marcus Jones (Marker) / Martin Vantomme / Massimo Moscarelli (Tough Guys Don’t Dance zine) / Maynard Schut (Mushroom Attack) / Michael J. Gillham (Manfat, Voorhees, …) / Michelle Orgill (Agent 86) / Micky McGuinness (One By One, Ebola) / Mike ‘Bullshit’ Bromberg (Go!, Ego) / ‘Monkey’ (Pleasant Valley Children) / Murray Briggs (Oi Polloi, Divide & Conquer) / Nick Royles (various bands) / Noam Sohier (Hellcorn) / Paolo Petralia (SOA recs) / Patrick Federli / Petter Karlsson (Serene) / Piero Majocchi (AZ Autoproduzioni) / Philip ‘Taf’ Lovering (Disorder) / Ralf Leesen / Ramsey Kanaan (Political Asylum) / Rich Militia (Sore Throat) / Rob Franssen (Feeding The Fire) / Rudy Penando / Russ Snell (Stalingrad) / Sacha ‘Chatn’ Baelen (Blindfold) / Scoot (Doom, Hellkrusher) / Sergi E. Costa / ‘Siesele’ (Private Jesus Detector, Corpus Christi, Suffocare) / Skip Kort (Quite Fresh Phobia) / ‘Sned’ (Flat Earth recs & various bands) / Steveland Minta (Kitchener) / Steve Noyelle (Lifecycle) / ‘Stick’ (E.N.T., Doom) / Stijn Vliegen (Stroke Of Grace) / Thomas Maguire a.k.a. ‘Tommy Trousers’ (Brawl) / Tim ‘Nutje’ Denutte (Neuthrone) / Tom Chapman (Ironside, Kito, Baby Harp Seal, …) / Valerie Afschrift / Vik Bulik (Voices At The Front, New Skate Generation, Smart Art Collective) / Vincent Troplain / Willy Nollomont (Hiatus, Unhinged) / Ward Dufraimont (Firestone, Liar) / Wim De Leersnijder / Xavier (Robotnicka)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s